Nayumi_Bernard Chaturbate profile image

Nayumi_Bernard

Nayumi ⭐
Offline

Nayumi_Bernard is tracked on Models On LIVE with live room access, archive records, and schedule analytics. The current dataset covers 22 hours of stream activity, averages 4.4 hours per day, and shows the strongest pattern on Friday and Saturday.

Female
32 years
Wonderland 💗
español
Updated February 20, 2025
July 26, 1992

Nayumi_Bernard Archive Records

Updated February 18, 2025

The archive section below contains the currently available compact records associated with Nayumi_Bernard. The layout is condensed to keep the rest of the page easy to browse on both desktop and mobile.

3 archive items are currently listed, with the latest update recorded on February 18, 2025.

Nayumi_Bernard Key Profile Signals

Profile name Nayumi_Bernard
Category Female
Location Wonderland 💗
Languages español
Followers 55
Views 6
Records 3
Tracked hours 22

Nayumi_Bernard Stream Calendar

The monthly calendar below shows the recorded activity pattern for Nayumi_Bernard. It complements the peak-time signals already visible on this page and helps visitors inspect stream periods day by day.

April

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

May

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

June

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Nayumi_Bernard Streaming Statistics

This section summarizes the current tracking dataset for Nayumi_Bernard. It combines total stream hours, average daily activity, busiest hours, and the most active weekdays recorded since April 01, 2026.

Total Streaming Hours
22
Average Daily Hours
4.40
Most Active Hours
16:00
4x
12:00
4x
13:00
4x
17:00
3x
18:00
3x
Most Active Days
Friday
1x
Saturday
1x
Tuesday
1x
Wednesday
1x
Thursday
1x

Nayumi_Bernard Followers Growth

The follower chart below visualizes changes over time and helps users identify whether the profile is growing steadily or changing in bursts across the tracked period.

Nayumi_Bernard FAQ

When is Nayumi_Bernard usually online?

Based on the tracked stream history, Nayumi_Bernard is most active on Friday and Saturday with the main tracked hourly window including 16:00 and 12:00 .

How many followers does Nayumi_Bernard have?

Nayumi_Bernard currently shows 55 followers on this page.

What can I find on this page?

This page includes profile details, live room access, archive images, activity charts, a monthly stream calendar, follower growth data, and related profile suggestions.

You May Also Like

These related profiles help users compare stream timing, archive size, and audience metrics across similar pages in the Models On LIVE catalog.

DMCA Protection Notice

This page presents archival and analytical information connected with Nayumi_Bernard stream activity and public-facing profile metadata. Statistics, scheduling insights, trend signals, and archive references are shown for informational, indexing, and profile discovery purposes.

Data is collected from publicly available sources and processed for analytics and indexing purposes.